RSS-Feed abbonieren!
FF Kematen in Tirol auf Twitter!

Mannschaft

 

Kommandant:
Bucher Michael
 
 
Kassier:
Bucher Rudolf
 
 
Atemschutzbeauftragter:
Peer Thomas
 
 
Obermaschinist:
Leitner Michael
 
 
Gerätewart:
Raffl Armin
 
Magazineur:
Senn Gerald
Kommandant-Stellvertreter:
Peer Andreas
 
 
Schriftführer:
Berger Alexander
 
 
Funkbeauftragter:
Bucher Gerhard
 
Feuerwehrärzte:
Dr. Gritsch Paul
Dr. Steiger Christoph
 
Jugendbetreuer:
Bucher Markus
Gritsch Stefan

 
 

1. Zug

Zugskommandant:
Peer Thomas
 
1. Gruppe
Gruppenkommandant:
Bucher Gerhard
 
 
Bernardi Noah
Gapp Christoph
Hacket Benedikt
Klotz Fabian
Kuba Tobias
Partl Andreas
Partl Maximilian
Pöschl Philipp
Spieler Adrian
Thöni Sebastian
2. Gruppe
Gruppenkommandanten:
Bucher Markus
Gritsch Stefan
 
Häusler Dominik
Hochstaffl Philip
Kinzner Stefan
Kirchmair Dominik
Lang Florian
Raitmair Thomas
Ruetz Mario
Sedlmayr Marco
Stern Benedikt
Weber Markus
3. Gruppe
Gruppenkommandanten:
Bucher Bernhard
Steiger Rupert
 
Bucher Rudolf
Bucher Thomas
Holzmann Felix
Jäger Mathias
Kirchmair Andreas
Kofler Christoph
Lang Marco
Norz Josef
Norz Robert
Plunser Thomas
Pumberger Christian
Ruetz Markus
Schwenninger Johann
Senn Gerald

 
 
 

2. Zug

Zugskommandant:
Bucher Herbert
 
4. Gruppe
Gruppenkommandanten:
Mair Martin
Lick Karl
 
Bucher Josef
Eberharter Josef
Farnik Christian
Häusler Rudolf
Holzmann Karl
Jäger Helmut
Lang Stefan
Ostermann Dietmar
Partl Franz
Raffl Armin
Ruetz Gerhard
Ruetz Joseph
Sailer Franz
Thöni Christian
Wechselberger Erwin
5. Gruppe
Gruppenkommandanten:
Steiger Max
 
 
Feichtner Josef
Hacket Gustav
Kinzner Norbert
Lair Helmut
Lang Alois
Leitner Michael
Lerchster Thomas
Oberdanner Karl
Ostermann Johann
Raitmair Anton
Schaffenrath Martin
Stern Christian
Stern Hansjörg
Westreicher Arnold
6. Gruppe
Gruppenkommandanten:
Berger Alexander
Hauser Markus
 
Bachmann Mathias
Gasser Manfred
Gritsch Klaus
Hörtnagl Franz
Kinzner Alois
Kössler Herbert
Michael Elmar
Mitterrutzner Robert
Oberdanner Siegfried
Partl Michael
Pischl Viktor
Stern Bernhard

 
 
 

Jugendgruppe

Ausbildner:
Bucher Markus
Gritsch Stefan
 
Andreas Falkner
Fabio Graupp
David Gritsch
Thomas Neunhäuserer
Michael Sailer
Stefan Schönherr
Matthias Thöni